It is our role as architects and designers to capture of the Spirit and Cultural Identity of our clients and our community through the environmentally and cost conscious designs of our projects. Based in Tbilisi, we have provided award winning Architecture and Planning services throughout Georgia for over 10 years for private and public clients.
We embrace improving our community’s social, economic and environmental issues through design. We believe it is critical to preserve our heritage and our future.
Our diverse portfolio of projects includes commercial, municipal and government, historic, cultural and housing facilities. In addition to design and architectural engineering services we provide master planning, long term planning, site analysis, feasibility studies, due diligence and historic surveys.
We are here to serve you since 2004.
Georgia, Tbilisi
21 griboedov St.